B 2018/2019 – Krajský přebor Vysočiny

Soupiska jaro

Vedoucí družstva: Milan Gregorovič
Trenér družstva:

  1. Gregorovič Milan – Vedoucí družstva
  2. Ježková Marie
  3. Malý Daniel
  4. Polomski Kamil
  5. Švec Pavel
  6. Zeman Petr

 

Statistika

 

Rozlosování

 

Zpravodaje

Zpravodaj č.1

Zpravodaj č.2

Zpravodaj č.3

Zpravodaj č.4

Zpravodaj č.5

Zpravodaj č.6

Zpravodaj č.7

Zpravodaj č.8

Zpravodaj č.9

Zpravodaj č.10

Zpravodaj č.11

Zpravodaj č.12

Zpravodaj č.13

Zpravodaj č.14

Zpravodaj č.15

Zpravodaj č.16

Zpravodaj č.17

Zpravodaj č.18

Zpravodaj č.19

Zpravodaj č.20

Zpravodaj č.21

Zpravodaj č.22A

Zpravodaj č.22B

Zpravodaj č.22C

 

Výsledky

14.9.2018 17:00 2. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 2:6 2486:2568 (6:6)
14.9.2018 17:30 2. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 7:1 2376:2295 (8,5:3,5)
14.9.2018 19:00 2. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 5:3 2631:2585 (6:6)
15.9.2018 so 9:00 2. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Třebíč C 2:6 2327:2400 (5:7)
15.9.2018 so 10:00 2. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2:6 2553:2617 (3:9)
15.9.2018 so 14:00 2. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 5:3 2406:2373 (6,5:5,5)
20.9.2018 čt 19:00 3. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G KK PSJ Jihlava C 6:2 2605:2452 (7:5)
21.9.2018 16:30 3. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 7:1 2658:2522 (9:3)
21.9.2018 17:00 3. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Start Jihlava B 4:4 2528:2494 (8:4)
21.9.2018 17:30 3. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 6:2 2589:2541 (10:2)
21.9.2018 19:00 3. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 5:3 2674:2556 (7:5)
21.9.2018 19:00 3. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 7:1 2572:2409 (7:5)
28.9.2018 17:30 4. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 4:4 2490:2478 (8:4)
5.10.2018 17:30 4. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 7:1 2556:2398 (8:4)
28.9.2018 19:00 4. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Třebíč C 8:0 2788:2622 (12:0)
29.9.2018 so 9:00 4. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1:7 2340:2473 (3,5:8,5)
29.9.2018 so 10:00 4. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 6:2 2600:2531 (9:3)
29.9.2018 so 14:00 4. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 2,5:5,5 2382:2488 (5:7)
11.10.2018 čt 19:00 5. kolo TJ Spartak Pehlřimov G TJ Start Jihlava B 5:3 2649:2476 (8:4)
12.10.2018 16:30 5. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2635:2519 (8:4)
12.10.2018 17:00 5. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Třebíč B 7:1 2672:2441 (10:2)
12.10.2018 19:00 5. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 6:2 2570:2484 (8:4)
12.10.2018 17:30 5. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz KK PSJ Jihlava C 8:0 2387:2153 (11:1)
12.10.2018 19:00 5. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 2:6 2604:2607 (5:7)
19.10.2018 16:30 6. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 5:3 2646:2562 (8:4)
19.10.2018 17:30 6. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 2:6 2480:2490 (7:5)
18.10.2018 čt 19:00 6. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 6:2 2647:2507 (8:4)
19.10.2018 19:00 6. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2:6 2672:2746 (5,5:6,5)
20.10.2018 so 9:00 6. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 3:5 2376:2474 (5:7)
20.10.2018 so 14:00 6. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B KK PSJ Jihlava C 6:2 2404:2255 (7:5)
25.10.2018 čt 19:00 7. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Třebíč B 7:1 2679:2504 (10:2)
26.10.2018 17:00 7. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ BOPO Třebíč B 5:3 2653:2534 (8,5:3,5)
26.10.2018 17:30 7. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 6:2 2588:2464 (8:4)
26.10.2018 17:30 7. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Start Jihlava B 6:2 2334:2243 (5,5:6,5)
26.10.2018 19:00 7. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Třebíč C 2:6 2569:2594 (6:6)
27.10.2018 so 10:00 7. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 5:3 2587:2460 (7:5)
2.11.2018 16:30 8. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 7:1 2628:2561 (6:6)
2.11.2018 17:30 8. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 7:1 2736:2632 (8:4)
2.11.2018 17:30 8. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 6:2 2347:2320 (7:5)
2.11.2018 19:00 8. kolo TJ Třebíč B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 2:6 2661:2673 (4,5:7,5)
3.11.2018 so 9:00 8. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B KK PSJ Jihlava C 2:6 2374:2384 (7:5)
3.11.2018 so 14:00 8. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 5:3 2460:2367 (8:4)
8.11.2018 čt 19:00 9. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 5:3 2630:2619 (7:5)
9.11.2018 17:00 9. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Start Jihlava B 8:0 2620:2431 (8:4)
9.11.2018 19:00 9. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Třebíč C 7:1 2667:2553 (7,5:4,5)
9.11.2018 17:30 9. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Třebíč B 5:3 2415:2390 (6:6)
9.11.2018 19:00 9. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2611:2471 (7:5)
10.11.2018 so 10:00 9. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 1:7 2459:2603 (1:11)
16.11.2018 16:30 10. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Sokol Cetoraz 5,5:2,5 2642:2581 (7:5)
16.11.2018 17:30 10. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 5:3 2657:2637 (7:5)
16.11.2018 19:00 10. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Noé Město na Moravě B 7:1 2697:2540 (10:2)
16.11.2018 19:00 10. kolo TJ Třebíč B KK PSJ Jihlava C 7:1 2629:2547 (7:5)
16.11.2018 19:00 10. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 6:2 2542:2515 (6,5:5,5)
17.11.2018 so 14:00 10. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Start Jihlava B 6:2 2343:2187 (9,5:2,5)
22.11.2018 čt 19:00 1. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 7:1 2643:2625 (7:5)
23.11.2018 16:30 1. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 7:1 2663:2547 (8:4)
23.11.2018 17:00 1. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A KK PSJ Jihlava C 6:2 2586:2467 (9:3)
24.11.2018 so 14:00 1. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 2:6 2390:2501 (4:5)
23.11.2018 19:00 1. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Start Jihlava B 7:1 2696:2478 (10:2)
23.11.2018 19:00 1. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 6:2 2606:2528 (7:5)
29.11.2018 čt 19:00 11. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ BOPO Třebíč B 7:1 2719:2593 (7:5)
30.11.2018 17:00 11. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Třebíč B 5:3 2612:2546 (7:5)
30.11.2018 17:30 11. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2:6 2472:2534 (4,5:7,5)
30.11.2018 17:30 11. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 6:2 2363:2248 (8,5:3,5)
1.12.2018 so 9:00 11. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 2:6 2319:2411 (5:7)
1.12.2018 so 10:00 11. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Třebíč C 0:8 2427:2625 (1:11)
11.1.2019 17:00 12. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Třebíč C 6:2 2555:2474 (10:2)
11.1.2019 17:30 12. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 7:1 2499:2408 (8,5:3,5)
11.1.2019 17:30 12. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 7:1 2615:2461 (9:3)
12.1.2019 so 9:00 12. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Třebíč B 3:5 2386:2471 (5:7)
12.1.2019 so 10:00 12. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 2:6 2415:2418 (5:7)
11.1.2019 19:00 12. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 4:4 2517:2496 (8:4)
17.1.2019 čt 19:00 13. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Sokol Cetoraz 3:5 2535:2583 (5:7)
18.1.2019 16:30 13. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Start Jihlava B 8:0 2654:2500 (9,5:2,5)
18.1.2019 17:00 13. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 5:3 2556:2553 (7:5)
18.1.2019 19:00 13. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2567:2482 (6:6)
18.1.2019 19:00 13. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B KK PSJ Jihlava C 7:1 2591:2500 (6:6)
18.1.2019 19:00 13. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Třebíč B 7:1 2644:2496 (10:2)
1.2.2019 17:30 14. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 5:3 2587:2569 (7:5)
1.2.2019 17:30 14. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
1.2.2019 19:00 14. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Třebíč C 3:5 2644:2752 (5:7)
2.2.2019 so 9:00 14. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 1:7 2267:2348 (2:10)
2.2.2019 so 10:00 14. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 5:3 2541:2528 (6:6)
2.2.2019 so 14:00 14. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Třebíč B 2:6 2474:2482 (7:5)
7.2.2019 čt 19:00 15. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
8.2.2019 16:30 15. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Třebíč B      
8.2.2019 19:00 15. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 2:6 2617:2683 (5:7)
8.2.2019 17:30 15. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ BOPO Třebíč B 7:1 2563:2495 (8:4)
8.2.2019 17:30 15. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B KK PSJ Jihlava C      
8.2.2019 19:00 15. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Start Jihlava B 8:0 2685:2381 (10:2)
15.2.2019 17:30 16. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 5:3 2597:2572 (6:6)
15.2.2019 19:00 16. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A      
15.2.2019 19:00 16. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 6:2 2682:2616 (6:6)
16.2.2019 so 9:00 16. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 1:7 2245:2454 (3:9)
16.2.2019 so 10:00 16. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Sokol Cetoraz 4:4 2543:2544 (6:6)
16.2.2019 so 14:00 16. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Třebíč C 2:6 2447:2461 (6:6)
22.2.2019 19:00 17. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 2:6 2567:2602 (4,5:7,5)
22.2.2019 17:00 17. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Třebíč C 7,5:0,5 2604:2493 (9:3)
22.2.2019 17:30 17. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 1,5:6,5 2407:2506 (3:9)
22.2.2019 17:30 17. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Start Jihlava B 8:0 2511:2327 (9:3)
22.2.2019 19:00 17. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Třebíč B 6:2 2569:2494 (6:6)
23.2.2019 so 10:00 17. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ BOPO Třebíč B 3:5 2639:2644 (5:7)
1.3.2019 16:30 18. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2:6 2619:2689 (4:8)
1.3.2019 17:00 18. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B KK PSJ Jihlava C 2:6 2487:2585 (3,5:8,5)
1.3.2019 19:00 18. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 5:3 2552:2439 (6:6)
1.3.2019 19:00 18. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 4:4 2588:2627 (5,5:6,5)
2.3.2019 so 9:00 18. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 1:7 2232:246 (3:9)
2.3.2019 so 14:00 18. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 6:2 2523:2444 (6:6)
7.3.2019 čt 19:00 19. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Třebíč C 3:5 2550:2616 (6:6)
8.3.2019 17:00 19. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2525:2507 (7:5)
8.3.2019 19:00 19. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 4:4 2574:2567 (4:8)
8.3.2019 17:30 19. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Třebíč B 3:5 2487:2489 (4:8)
8.3.2019 19:00 19. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 3:5 2542:2600 (5:7)
9.3.2019 so 10:00 19. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Start Jihlava B 2:6 2449:2509 (4:8)
15.3.2019 16:30 20. kolo TJ Třebíč C KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 2:6 2573:2608 (4:8)
15.3.2019 17:30 20. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 5:3 2543:2496 (7,5:4,5)
15.3.2019 19:00 20. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 5:3 2639:2611 (5:7)
15.3.2019 19:00 20. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B KK PSJ Jihlava C 5,5:2,5 2627:2558 (7:5)
16.3.2019 so 9:00 20. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 2:6 2211:2262 (3:9)
16.3.2019 so 14:00 20. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 7:1 2552:2465 (8:4)
21.3.2019 čt 19:00 21. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 0:8 2523:2651 (1:11)
22.3.2019 17:30 21. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 4:4 2534:2534 (6:6)
22.3.2019 17:30 21. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Třebíč C 6:2 2591:2467 (8:4)
22.3.2019 19:00 21. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 5:3 2484:2430 (7:5)
23.3.2019 so 9:00 21. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 0:8 2072:2429 (0:12)
23.3.2019 so 10:00 21. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava C TJ Třebíč B 3:5 2594:2636 (6:6)
12.4.2019 16:30 22. kolo TJ Třebíč C KK PSJ Jihlava C      
12.4.2019 17:30 22. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Sokol Cetoraz      
12.4.2019 19:00 22. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
12.4.2019 19:00 22. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
12.4.2019 19:00 22. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Start Jihlava B      
13.4.2019 so 14:00 22. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G