Úvodní stránka

Obsazení turnaje

  07.12.2019 08.12.2019 09.12.2019 10.12.2019 11.12.2019 12.12.2019 13.12.2019
9:00   Zeman Petr          
9:45 Petrilák Lukáš
Denemarek Aleš
Nové Město na Moravě          
10:30 Polomski Kamil Nové Město na Moravě          
11:15 Zeman Petr
Zemanová Markéta
Polomski Kamil          
12:00   Nové Město na Moravě          
12:45   Nové Město na Moravě          
13:30 Švec Pavel
Švec Pavel
           
14:15              
15:00   Vrzal Karel
Vrzalová Hana
Kripl Team      

Uhlíř Karel
Mikoláš Jiří

15:45             Kantor Martin
Zeman Petr
16:30     Prokeš Jaromír
Beneš Jiří
  Štark Ladislav    
17:15 Sršni
Oujezdský Roman
  Jiří Starý
Velké Meziříčí
Mátl Miroslav
Štark Ladislav
   
18:00  

Šplíchal Pavel ml
Šplíchal Pavel st.

Jiří Starý
Velké Meziříčí
Dřevo Vladimír
Drápela Bohumil
Vrzal Radim
Valík Radek
Vrzal Radim
Řezáč Petr
 
18:45     Vrzal Radim
Vrzalová Lenka
Krutiš Petr
Macek Jiří
  Dřevo Vladimír
Zeman Petr
 
19:30     Kantor Vladimír
Dobeš Petr
Pavlíček Erik
Kühweg Milan
     
20:15           Cahová Vlastimila
Holas Jaroslav
 
21:00              

 

Následující zápasy

„A“ – 11.01.2020 – so – 09:00 – TJ BOPO Třebíč „A“ – TJ Spartak Pelhřimov „B“

„B“ – 11.01.2020 – so – 14:30 – TJ BOPO Třebíč „B“ – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou „B“

 

Odehrané zápasy

„A“ – TJ Třebíč „B“ – TJ BOPO Třebíč „A“     6:2     2631:2573     

„B“ – BOPO Třebíč „B“ – KK Slavoj Žirovnice B     3:5     2459:2494

 

Tabulka KPV 2019/2020

Pořadí Název týmu Utkání 2B 1B 0B Průměr Skóre Dílčí Body +/-
1 KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 11 10 0 1 2583.8 61 : 27 79.5 : 52.5 20 8
2 TJ Třebíč B 11 9 0 2 2630.8 65 : 23 86.5 : 45.5 18 8
3 TJ BOPO Třebíč A 11 8 0 3 2558.4 60 : 28 88 : 44 16 4
4 TJ Třebíč C 11 8 0 3 2499.7 48.5 : 39.5 71.5 : 60.5 16 6
5 TJ Sokol Cetoraz 11 7 0 4 2503.2 54 : 34 71 : 61 14 0
6 TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E 11 6 0 5 2519.2 46 : 42 69.5 : 62.5 12 2
7 TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 10 5 0 5 2525 39.5 : 40.5 60 : 60 10 -2
8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 11 5 0 6 2526.1 50 : 38 75.5 : 56.5 10 2
9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 10 2 0 8 2463.9 25.5 : 54.5 40.5 : 79.5 4 -4
10 TJ BOPO Třebíč B 11 2 0 9 2314.7 26.5 : 61.5 50.5 : 81.5 4 -8
11 TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 11 2 0 9 2461 20 : 68 44 : 88 4 -8
12 TJ Start Jihlava B 11 1 0 10 2351.9 24 : 64 43.5 : 88.5 2 -8