A 2018/2019 – Divize Jih

Soupiska jaro

Vedoucí družstva: Pavel Šplíchal
Trenér družstva: Miroslav Mátl

  1. Drápela Bohumil
  2. Dřevo Vladimír
  3. Mátl Miroslav
  4. Šplíchal Pavel ml. – Vedoucí družstva
  5. Šupčík Filip
  6. Šplíchal Pavel st.

 

Rozlosování

 

Zpravodaje

Zpravodaj č.1

Zpravodaj č.2

Zpravodaj č.3

Zpravodaj č.4

Zpravodaj č.5

Zpravodaj č.6

Zpravodaj č.7

Zpravodaj č.8

Zpravodaj č.9

Zpravodaj č.10

Zpravodaj č.11

Zpravodaj č.12

Zpravodaj č.13

Zpravodaj č.14

Zpravodaj č.15

Zpravodaj č.16

Zpravodaj č.17

Zpravodaj č.18

Zpravodaj č.19

Zpravodaj č.20

Zpravodaj č.21

Zpravodaj č.22

 

Výsledky

14.9.2018 17:30 2. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 5:3 2659:2650 (12,5:11,5)
14.9.2018 17:30 2. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Sokol Soběnov 1:7 2443:2493 (9:7)
14.9.2018 17:30 2. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 5:3 2581:2542 (13,5:10,5)
14.9.2018 17:30 2. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 8:0 2674:2364 (19,5:4,5)
14.9.2018 18:00 2. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ BOPO Třebíč 4:4 3245:3229 (12:12)
14.9.2018 18:30 2. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov KK PSJ Jihlava B 2:6 3219:3306 (9,5:14,5)
21.9.2018 17:30 3. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 7:1 3127:2870 (18:6)
21.9.2018 17:30 3. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Sokol Chotoviny 6:2 2551:2458 (14:10)
21.9.2018 17:30 3. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Sokol Častrov 5:3 3041:3035 (12:12)
21.9.2018 18:00 3. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2:6 2970:3068 (8:16)
22.9.2018 so 9:00 3. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Centropen Dačice D 1,5:6,5 3191:3241 (11:13)
22.9.2018 so 10:00 3. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Nová Včelnice 5:3 3184:3108 (12:12)
28.9.2018 17:30 4. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Sokol Častrov 5:3 2682:2634 (12:12)
28.9.2018 17:30 4. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 6:2 2620:2413 (16,5:7,5)
28.9.2018 17:30 4. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sokol Soběnov 8:0 2722:2396 (19:5)
28.9.2018 18:00 4. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 5,5:2,5 3283:3183 (16:8)
28.9.2018 18:30 4. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 6:2 3123:3108 (13,5:10,5)
29.9.2018 so 10:00 4. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč KK PSJ Jihlava B 6:2 3250:3192 (14:10)
12.10.2018 17:30 5. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Centropen Dačice D 3:5 3136:3277 (11,5:12,5)
12.10.2018 17:30 5. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 7:1 2582:2480 (14:10)
12.10.2018 17:30 5. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 5:3 3018:2835 (16:8)
12.10.2018 17:30 5. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Sokol Chotoviny 1:7 2421:2487 (9:15)
12.10.2018 18:00 5. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ BOPO Třebíč 5:3 3144:3081 (13:11)
13.10.2018 so 9:00 5. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Nová Včelnice 6:2 3247:3179 (13,5:10,5)
19.10.2018 17:30 6. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Sokol Chotoviny 3:5 2680:2715 (12:12)
19.10.2018 17:30 6. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sokol Častrov 7:1 2630:2539 (16,5:7,5)
19.10.2018 18:00 6. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Sokol Soběnov 4:4 3242:3231 (13:11)
19.10.2018 18:30 6. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 2:6 3160:3185 (12,5:11,5)
20.10.2018 so 9:00 6. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 6:2 3347:3109 (17,5:6,5)
20.10.2018 so 10:00 6. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 5:3 3189:3135 (14:10)
16.10.2018 17:30 7. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice KK PSJ Jihlava B 6:2 3222:3163 (12:12)
16.10.2018 17:30 7. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 2588:2524 (13,5:10,5)
16.10.2018 17:30 7. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Centropen Dačice D 3:5 3091:3166 (10:14)
16.10.2018 17:30 7. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2:6 2399:2486 (8:16)
16.10.2018 17:30 7. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 7:1 2638:2450 (15,5:8,5)
16.10.2018 18:00 7. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Nová Včelnice 6:2 3123:2894 (17:7)
2.11.2018 17:30 8. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 6:2 2669:2484 (16,5:7,5)
2.11.2018 18:00 8. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Sokol Častrov 3:5 3232:3250 (11:13)
2.11.2018 18:00 8. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 2:6 3010:3072 (9,5:14,5)
2.11.2018 18:30 8. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Sokol Chotoviny 6:2 3269:3209 (14:10)
3.11.2018 so 9:00 8. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Sokol Soběnov 6:2 3248:3148 (16:8)
3.11.2018 so 10:00 8. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 3:5 3161:3207 (12:12)
9.11.2018 17:30 9. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Nová Včelnice 6:2 3146:3141 (13:11)
9.11.2018 17:30 9. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 2:6 2499:2627 (10:14)
9.11.2018 17:30 9. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B KK PSJ Jihlava B 2:6 3125:3154 (9,5:14,5)
9.11.2018 17:30 9. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ BOPO Třebíč 5:3 2514:2493 (13:11)
9.11.2018 17:30 9. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Centropen Dačice D 6:2 2605:2581 (14,5:9,5)
9.11.2018 17:30 9. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 5:3 2629:2511 (13,5:10,5)
16.11.2018 17:30 10. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 8:0 2711:2526 (16:8)
16.11.2018 17:30 10. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Sokol Soběnov 3:5 3233:3240 (12:12)
16.11.2018 18:00 10. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 8:0 3349:2923 (23:1)
16.11.2018 18:00 10. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 5:3 3064:2979 (14:10)
17.11.2018 so 9:00 10. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Sokol Častrov 6:2 3338:3197 (15:9)
17.11.2018 so 10:00 10. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Sokol Chotoviny 4:4 3245:3233 (11:13)
23.10.2018 út 17:30 1. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Sokol Častrov 3:5 3067:3165 (13:11)
23.11.2018 17:30 1. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 5,5:2,5 2503:2368 (14,5:9,5)
23.11.2018 18:00 1. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Nová Včelnice 7:1 3297:3180 (16:8)
23.11.2018 18:00 1. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Sokol Chotoviny 1:7 3052:3153 (10:14)
24.11.2018 so 9:00 1. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 8:0 3255:2920 (18:6)
24.11.2018 so 10:00 1. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 5:3 3274:3156 (11,5:12,5)
:30.11.2018 17:30 11. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Nová Včelnice 5:3 2526:2485 (11,5:12,5)
30.11.2018 17:30 11. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 3,5:4,5 3074:3095 (11:13)
30.11.2018 17:30 11. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 6:2 2627:2480 (17:7)
30.11.2018 17:30 11. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny KK PSJ Jihlava B 6:2 2630:2573 (13,5:10,5)
30.11.2018 17:30 11. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ BOPO Třebíč 8:0 2623:2325 (20:4)
30.11.2018 18:30 11. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Centropen Dačice D 3:5 3282:3314 (11:13)
11.1.2019 17:30 12. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Centropen Dačice D 3:5 2694:2733 (11,5:12,5)
11.1.2019 17:30 12. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec KK PSJ Jihlava B 2:6 2555:2566 (13:11)
11.1.2019 17:30 12. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 8:0 2681:2485 (17,5:6,5)
11.1.2019 17:30 12. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 6:2 2439:2420 (13,5:10,5)
11.1.2019 17:30 12. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Sokol Soběnov 7:1 3229:3008 (19:5)
11.1.2019 18:30 12. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ BOPO Třebíč 5:3 3315:3272 (11:12)
18.1.2019 17:30 13. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Nová Včelnice 5:3 3195:2995 (14:10)
18.1.2019 17:30 13. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Sokol Častrov 6:2 2528:2500 (14:10)
18.1.2019 17:30 13. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Sokol Chotoviny 6:2 3196:3122 (12:12)
18.1.2019 18:00 13. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 7:1 3093:2908 (15:9)
19.1.2019 so 9:00 13. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 8:0 3272:3127 (15:9)
19.1.2019 so 10:00 13. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Centropen Dačice D 2:6 3170:3326 (9:15)
1.2.2019 17:30 14. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 2735:2664 (15,5:8,5)
1.2.2019 17:30 14. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 8:0 2667:2357 (20:4)
1.2.2019 17:30 14. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Sokol Soběnov 1:7 2635:2637 (9,5:14,5)
1.2.2019 17:30 14. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 5:3 2515:2500 (11:13)
1.2.2019 18:00 14. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D KK PSJ Jihlava B 6:2 3265:3236 (11:13)
1.2.2019 18:30 14. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 5:3 3242:3205 (14:10)
8.2.2019 17:30 15. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Nová Včelnice 6:2 2584:2500 (15:9)
8.2.2019 17:30 15. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Sokol Chotoviny 6:2 3227:3065 (15:9)
8.2.2019 17:30 15. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 7:1 2460:2313 (14:10)
8.2.2019 17:30 15. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Spartak Pelhřimov      
8.2.2019 18:00 15. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Centropen Dačice D 3:5 3089:3120 (11:13)
9.2.2019 so 9:00 15. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 3284:3128 (15:9)
15.2.2019 17:30 16. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice KK PSJ Jihlava B 4:4 2755:2766 (14:10)
15.2.2019 17:30 16. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 6:2 2594:2371 (19:5)
15.2.2019 17:30 16. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Sokol Častrov 5:3 2606:2557 (14:10)
15.2.2019 18:00 16. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 5:3 3241:3191 (13:11)
15.2.2019 18:30 16. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Sokol Soběnov 7:1 3267:3121 (14,5:9,5)
16.2.2019 so 10:00 16. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 8:0 3373:3154 (18,5:5,5)
22.2.2019 17:30 17. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Nová Včelnice 6:2 2603:2572 (12:12)
22.2.2019 17:30 17. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 7:1 2511:2362 (19:5)
22.2.2019 17:30 17. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 6:2 3238:3152 (14,5:9,5)
22.2.2019 17:30 17. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Centropen Dačice D 5:3 2546:2522 (11:13)
22.2.2019 17:30 17. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 3204:3130 (13:11)
22.2.2019 18:00 17. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady KK PSJ Jihlava B 0:8 3043:3215 (7:17)
1.3.2019 17:30 18. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Sokol Nové Hrady 5:3 2463:2701 (13:11)
1.3.2019 17:30 18. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sokol Chotoviny 7:1 2669:2459 (18:6)
1.3.2019 18:00 18. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 7:1 3128:3081 (15,5:8,5)
1.3.2019 18:30 18. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Sokol Častrov      
2.3.2019 so 9:00 18. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 6:2 3244:3158 (14:10)
2.3.2019 so 10:00 18. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Sokol Soběnov      
8.3.2019 17:30 19. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Nová Včelnice 4:4 2506:2543 (9:15)
8.3.2019 17:30 19. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 5:3 2650:2595 (14,5:9,5)
8.3.2019 17:30 19. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov TJ Centropen Dačice D 4:4 2493:2532 (13,5:10,5)
8.3.2019 17:30 19. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ BOPO Třebíč 6,5:1,5 3210:3097 (16:8)
8.3.2019 17:30 19. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov KK PSJ Jihlava B 5:3 2524:2465 (12,5:11,5)
8.3.2019 17:30 19. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice TJ Sokol Nové Hrady      
15.3.2019 17:30 20. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice 6:2 2686:2605 (15:9)
15.3.2019 18:00 20. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Sokol Soběnov 6:2 3124:3042 (15,5:8,5)
15.3.2019 18:00 20. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Sokol Chotoviny 8:0 3437:3076 (19:5)
15.3.2019 18:30 20. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 7:1 3136:2985 (15:9)
16.3.2019 so 9:00 20. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B KK Lokomotiva Tábor B 6:2 3225:3133 (13:11)
16.3.2019 so 10:00 20. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Sokol Častrov 4:4 3159:3244 (12:12)
22.3.2019 17:30 21. kolo TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec TJ Centropen Dačice D      
22.3.2019 17:30 21. kolo TJ Sokol Chotoviny TJ BOPO Třebíč      
22.3.2019 17:30 21. kolo TJ Sokol Častrov KK PSJ Jihlava B      
22.3.2019 17:30 21. kolo KK Lokomotiva Tábor B TJ Sokol Nové Hrady      
22.3.2019 17:30 21. kolo TJ Sokol Soběnov TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice      
22.3.2019 18:30 21. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov TJ Nová Včelnice      
12.4.2019 17:30 22. kolo TJ Nová Včelnice TJ Sokol Soběnov      
12.4.2019 17:30 22. kolo TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice KK Lokomotiva Tábor B      
12.4.2019 18:00 22. kolo TJ Sokol Nové Hrady TJ Sokol Častrov      
12.4.2019 18:00 22. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice D TJ Spartak Pelhřimov      
13.4.2019 so 9:00 22. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Sokol Chotoviny      
13.4.2019 so 10:00 22. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec