A 2017/2018 – 3. KLM D

Soupiska

Vedoucí družstva:
Trenér družstva:

  1. Drápela Bohumil
  2. Jakoubek František
  3. Mátl Miroslav
  4. Šplíchal Pavel ml.
  5. Šupčík Filip
  6. Šplíchal Pavel st.

 

Konečná tabulka

1. TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 22 19 0 3 129,0:47,0 312,0:216,0 3271 38
2. TJ Podlužan Prušánky  22 15 1 6 108,0:68,0 285,5:242,5 3280 31
3. TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 22 14 2 6 111,5:64,5 293,0:235,0 3252 30
4. KK Slavoj Žirovnice 22 14 0 8 100,5:75,5 267,0:261,0 3197 28
5. TJ Sokol Šanov 22 13 1 8 94,0:82,0 269,5:258,5 3240 27
6. SK Baník Ratíškovice 22 11 1 10 90,0:86,0 278,5:249,5 3201 23
7. TJ Centropen Dačice B 22 9 1 12 83,0:93,0 255,0:273,0 3227 19
8. TJ Sokol Husovice C 22 9 0 13 77,0:99,0 259,5:268,5 3175 18
9. TJ Sokol Slavonice 22 7 2 13 69,0:107,0 244,5:283,5 3161 16
10. TJ Sokol Mistřín 22 5 3 14 69,0:107,0 249,5:278,5 3196 13
11. TJ BOPO Třebíč 22 5 2 15 67,0:109,0 227,0:301,0 3190 12
12. KK Slovan Rosice B 22 4 1 17 58,0:118,0 227,0:301,0 3160 9

 

Rozlosování

 

Rozpis

 

Soupisky podzim

 

Soupisky jaro

 

Zpravodaj č.1

Zpravodaj č.2

Zpravodaj č.3

Zpravodaj č.4

Zpravodaj č.5

Zpravodaj č.6

Zpravodaj č.7

Zpravodaj č.8

Zpravodaj č.9

Zpravodaj č.10

Zpravodaj č.11

Zpravodaj č.12

Zpravodaj č.13

Zpravodaj č.14

Zpravodaj č.15

Zpravodaj č.16

Zpravodaj č.17

Zpravodaj č.18

Zpravodaj č.19

Zpravodaj č.20

Zpravodaj č.21

Zpravodaj č.22

 

16.9.2017 so 14:30 1. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ Centropen Dačice B  7:1 3250:3237 
16.9.2017 so 10:00 1. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice  5:3 3210:3154 
16.9.2017 so 16:00 1. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ Sokol Slavonice  7:1 3266:3075 
16.9.2017 so 13:00 1. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky SK Baník Ratíškovice  6:2  3356:3234
16.9.2017 so 10:00 1. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Sokol Husovice C  6:2 3325:3280 
16.9.2017 so 14:00 1. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice KK Slovan Rosice B  7:1  3281:3077
23.9.2017 so 9:00 2. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L.  1:7  3237:3374
23.9.2017 so 11:30 2. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ Slavoj Žirovnice  5:3  3248:3234
23.9.2017 so 10:00 2. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ BOPO Třebíč  6:2  3250:3139
23.9.2017 so 13:30 2. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice SK Podlužan Prušánky  5:3  3200:3176
23.9.2017 so 10:00 2. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ Sokol Šanov  3:5  3171:3190
23.9.2017 so 10:00 2. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ Sokol Mistřín  6:2  3313:3252
30.9.2017 so 14:30 3. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ Sokol Mistřín  7:1 3405:3171 
30.9.2017 so 16:00 3. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ Centropen Dačice B  6:2 3435:3301 
30.9.2017 so 13:00 3. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice  3,5:4,5 3301:3306 
30.9.2017 so 10:00 3. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Sokol Slavonice 5:3 3173:3147 
30.9.2017 so 14:00 3. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice SK Baník Ratíškovice 5:3 3209:3132 
30.9.2017 so 9:00 3. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Sokol Husovice C 2:6 3217:3286 
14.10.2017 so 11:30 4. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 3:5 3136:3194
14.10.2017 so 10:00 4. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice KK Slovan Rosice B 7:1 3228:3184
14.10.2017 so 13:30 4. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 2:6 3085:3107
14.10.2017 so 10:00 4. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 3186:3081
14.10.2017 so 10:00 4. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B SK Podlužan Prušánky 3:5 3157:3223
14.10.2017 so 10:00 4. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ Sokol Šanov 3:5 3121:3241
21.10.2017 so 14:30 5. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ Sokol Šanov 7:1 3403:3228
21.10.2017 so 13:00 5. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Sokol Mistřín 4:4 3252:3230
21.10.2017 so 10:00 5. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Centropen Dačice B 2:6 3288:3382
21.10.2017 so 14:00 5. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 6:2 3318:3261
21.10.2017 so 9:00 5. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Sokol Slavonice 1:7 3191:3212
21.10.2017 so 11:30 5. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C SK Baník Ratíškovice 2:6 3099:3149
28.10.2017 so 10:00 6. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 1:7 3291:3411
28.10.2017 so 13:30 6. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ Sokol Husovice C 5:3 3231:3207
28.10.2017 so 10:00 6. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice KK Slovan Rosice B 7:1 3274:3052
28.10.2017 so 10:00 6. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 3:5  3235:3240
28.10.2017 so 10:00 6. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ BOPO Třebíč 2:6 3203:3223
28.10.2017 so 16:00 6. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov SK Podlužan Prušánky 2:6 3233:3272
4.11.2017 so 14:30 7. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. SK Podlužan Prušánky 7:1 3317:3308
4.11.2017 so 10:00 7. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ BOPO Třebíč 7:1 3370:3232
4.11.2017 so 14:00 7. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ Sokol Mistřín 5:3 3267:3235
4.11.2017 so 9:00 7. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Centropen Dačice B 1:7 3265:3329
4.11.2017 so 11:30 7. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 1:7 3205:3272
4.11.2017 so 10:00 7. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Sokol Slavonice 4:4 3372:3367
11.11.2017 so 13:30 8. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 1:7 3005:3129
11.11.2017 so 10:00 8. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice SK Baník Ratíškovice 7:1 3204:3155
11.11.2017 so 10:00 8. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ Sokol Husovice C 6:2 3386:3274
11.11.2017 so 10:00 8. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín KK Slovan Rosice B 4:4 3229:3247
11.11.2017 so 16:00 8. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 5:3 3272:3241
11.11.2017 so 13:00 8. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ BOPO Třebíč 5:3 3339:3244
18.11.2017 so 14:30 9. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ BOPO Třebíč 7:1 3249:3192
18.11.2017 so 14:00 9. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice SK Podlužan Prušánky 5:3 3319:3192
18.11.2017 so 9:00 9. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Sokol Šanov 2:6 3320:3350
18.11.2017 so 11:30 9. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ Sokol Mistřín 7:1 3164:3107
18.11.2017 so 10:00 9. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Centropen Dačice B 6:2 3304:3169
18.11.2017 so 13:30 9. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 2:6 3192:3316
25.11.2017 so 14:00 10. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 6:2 3269:3227
25.11.2017 so 9:00 10. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 3161:3140
25.11.2017 so 11:30 10. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C SK Podlužan Prušánky 3:5 3195:3323
25.11.2017 so 10:00 10. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Sokol Šanov 3:5 3166:3299
25.11.2017 so 13:30 10. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ Sokol Mistřín 4:4 3211:3220
25.11.2017 so 10:00 10. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ Centropen Dačice B 7:1 3226:3018
2.12.2017 so 10:00 11. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 3:5 3119:3169
2.12.2017 so 10:00 11. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ Sokol Slavonice 5:3 3293:3257
2.12.2017 so 10:00 11. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín SK Baník Ratíškovice 2:6 3173:3227
2.12.2017 so 16:00 11. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ Sokol Husovice C 6:2 3291:3236
2.12.2017 so 13:00 11. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky KK Slovan Rosice B 7:1 3281:3057
2.12.2017 so 10:00 11. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 3:5 3287:3308
13.1.2018 so 14:30 12. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 5:3 3262:3215
13.1.2018 so 10:00 12. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč KK Slovan Rosice B 2:6 3221:3340
13.1.2018 so 13:00 12. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Sokol Husovice C 7:1 3279:3168
13.1.2018 so 16:00 12. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov SK Baník Ratíškovice 6:2 3205:3152
13.1.2018 so 10:00 12. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ Sokol Slavonice 7:1 3315:3170
13.1.2018 so 10:00 12. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 4:4 3393:3446
20.1.2018 so 10:00 13. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 0:8 3329:3551
20.1.2018 so 10:00 13. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ Sokol Mistřín 7:1 3277:3103
20.1.2018 so 13:30 13. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ Sokol Šanov 6:2 3196:3186
20.1.2018 so 10:00 13. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice SK Podlužan Prušánky 2:6 3161:3291
20.1.2018 so 11:30 13. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ BOPO Třebíč 5:3 3264:3255
20.1.2018 so 9:00 13. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 5:3 3301:3264
3.2.2018 so 14:30 14. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. KK Slovan Rosice B 7:1 3261:3127
3.2.2018 so 14:00 14. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ Sokol Husovice C 6:2 3186:3021
3.2.2018 so 10:00 14. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč SK Baník Ratíškovice 7:1 3334:3247
3.2.2018 so 13:00 14. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Sokol Slavonice 7:1 3214:3079
3.2.2018 so 16:00 14. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 6:2 3251:3112
3.2.2018 so 10:00 14. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ Centropen Dačice B 2:6 3188:3251
10.2.2018 so 10:00 15. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 5:3 3235:3182
10.2.2018 so 10:00 15. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ Sokol Šanov 6:2 3416:3242
10.2.2018 so 10:00 15. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice SK Podlužan Prušánky 6:2 3316:3189
10.2.2018 so 13:30 15. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 3165:3130
10.2.2018 so 10:00 15. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 7:1 3242:3041
10.2.2018 so 11:30 15. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C KK Slovan Rosice B 6:2 3166:3142
17.2.2018 so 14:30 16. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ Sokol Husovice C 7:1 3319:3089 
17.2.2018 so 9:00 16. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B SK Baník Ratíškovice 7:1 3282:3137 
17.2.2018 so 14:00 16. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ Sokol Slavonice 7:1 3287:3097 
17.2.2018 so 10:00 16. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 4:4 3321:3281 
17.2.2018 so 13:00 16. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Centropen Dačice B 5:3 3280:3201 
17.2.2018 so 16:00 16. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ Sokol Mistřín 0:0 0:0 
24.2.2018 so 16:00 17. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 5:3 3168:3177
24.2.2018 so 10:00 17. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín SK Podlužan Prušánky 3:5 3226:3272
24.2.2018 so 10:00 17. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B TJ BOPO Třebíč 6:2 3434:3309
24.2.2018 so 10:00 17. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 7:1 3206:3113
24.2.2018 so 13:30 17. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice KK Slovan Rosice B 5:3 3200:3103
24.2.2018 so 10:00 17. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Sokol Husovice C 7:1 3207:3073
3.3.2018 so 14:30 18. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. SK Baník Ratíškovice 6:2 3264:3191
3.3.2018 so 11:30 18. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ Sokol Slavonice 7:1 3200:3122
3.3.2018 so 9:00 18. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 3:5 3190:3226
3.3.2018 so 14:00 18. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ Centropen Dačice B 6:2 3260:3197
3.3.2018 so 10:00 18. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Sokol Mistřín 6:2 3337:3206
3.3.2018 so 13:30 18. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Sokol Šanov 6:2 3306:3166
10.3.2018 so 13:00 19. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 2:6 3215:3301
10.3.2018 so 16:00 19. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov TJ BOPO Třebíč 4:4 3375:3381
10.3.2018 so 10:00 19. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 5:3 3191:3196 
10.3.2018 so 10:00 19. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B KK Slovan Rosice B 6:2 3298:3231
10.3.2018 so 10:00 19. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ Sokol Husovice C 6:2 3218:3056
10.3.2018 so 13:30 19. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice SK Baník Ratíškovice 3:5 3190:3265
17.3.2018 so 14:30 20. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ Sokol Slavonice 6:2 3203:3178
17.3.2018 so 10:00 20. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 6:2 3302:3242
17.3.2018 so 11:30 20. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ Centropen Dačice B 6:2 3248:3177
17.3.2018 so 9:00 20. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B TJ Sokol Mistřín 2:6 3078:3287 
17.3.2018 so 14:00 20. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ Sokol Šanov 7:1 3297:3109
17.3.2018 so 10:00 20. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč SK Podlužan Prušánky 1:7 3217:3442
7.4.2018 so 10:00 21. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. 2:6 3221:3250
7.4.2018 so 13:00 21. kolo SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Slavoj Žirovnice 7,5:0,5 3320:3144
7.4.2018 so 16:00 21. kolo TJ Sokol Šanov KK Slovan Rosice B 5:3 3214:3124
7.4.2018 so 10:00 21. kolo TJ Sokol Mistřín TJ Sokol Husovice C 3:5 3159:3216
7.4.2018 so 10:00 21. kolo TJ Centropen Dačice B SK Baník Ratíškovice 3:5 3264:3267
7.4.2018 so 10:00 21. kolo TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice TJ Sokol Slavonice 7:1 3181:3048
14.4.2018 so 14:30 22. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 2:6 3172_3189
14.4.2018 so 13:30 22. kolo TJ Sokol Slavonice TJ Centropen Dačice B 5:3 3313:3142
14.4.2018 so 10:00 22. kolo SK Baník Ratíškovice TJ Sokol Mistřín 7:1 3280:3144
14.4.2018 so 11:30 22. kolo TJ Sokol Husovice C TJ Sokol Šanov 5:3 3254:3219
14.4.2018 so 9:00 22. kolo KK Slovan Rosice B SK Podlužan Prušánky 3:5 3331:3387
14.4.2018 so 14:00 22. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice TJ BOPO Třebíč 7:1 3196:3059