B 2019/2020 – Krajský přebor Vysočiny

Soupiska podzim 2019/2020

 

 

Vedoucí družstva: Milan Gregorovič
Trenér družstva:

 

  1. Gregorovič Milan – Vedoucí družstva
  2. Ježková Marie
  3. Polomski Kamil
  4. Švec Pavel
  5. Kolářová Zdeňka
  6. Štark Ladislav
  7. Kantor Martin
  8. Štarková Dominika

 

 

Statistika

 

 

Rozpis

Rozlosování

Soupisky

 

Zpravodaje

Zpravodaj č. 1

Zpravodaj č. 2

Zpravodaj č. 3

Zpravodaj č. 4

Zpravodaj č. 5

Zpravodaj č. 6

 

12.09.2019 čt 19:00 1. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 6:2 2546:2500  
13.09.2019 16:30 1. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2515:2397  
13.09.2019 17:30 1. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 3:5 2631:2383  
13.09.2019 19:00 1. kolo TJ Třebíč B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 2:6 2652:2697  
13.09.2019 19:00 1. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 5:3 2673:2624  
14.09.2019 so 9:00 1. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ BOPO Třebíč A 2:6 2274:2419  
20.09.2019 17:30 2. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E 6:2 2533:2471  
20.09.2019 17:30 2. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Třebíč C 6:2 2547:2454  
20.09.2019 19:00 2. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 7:1 2631:2453  
20.09.2019 19:00 2. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Třebíč B 0:8 2520:2771  
21.09.2019 so 9:00 2. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Sokol Cetoraz  6:2 2579:2491  
21.09.2019 so 14:30 2. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Start Jihlava B 6:2 2352:2264  
27.09.2019 17:00 3. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 7:1 2622:2482  
27.09.2019 17:00 3. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ BOPO Třebíč A 2:6 2580:2618  
27.09.2019 17:30 3. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ BOPO Třebíč B 8:0 2423:2213  
27.09.2019 19:00 3. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 7:1 2657:2520  
27.09.2019 19:30 3. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 6:2 2741:2684  
28.09.2019 so 9:00 3. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 1:7 2154:2480  
04.10.2019 17:00 4. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Start Jihlava B 6:2 2528:2414  
04.10.2019 17:30 4. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E 5:3 2534:2524  
04.10.2019 17:30 4. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G      
04.10.2019 19:00 4. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1:7 2481:2703  
05.10.2019 so 9:00 4. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Třebíč C 7:1 2576:2432  
05.10.2019 so 14:30 4. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Třebíč B 0:8 2317:2551  
10.10.2019 čt 19:00 5. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Třebíč B 3:5 2611:2646  
11.10.2019 17:30 5. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Sokol Cetoraz  2:6 2565:2592  
11.10.2019 19:00 5. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Start Jihlava B 2:6 2482:2502  
11.10.2019 19:00 5. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Třebíč C 8:0 2701:2478  
12.10.2019 so 9:00 5. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E 3:5 2546:2568  
12.10.2019 so 14:30 5. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 2:6 1902:2482  
18.10.2019 17:00 6. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 5:3 2550:2517  
18.10.2019 17:30 6. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 7:1 2454:2353  
18.10.2019 17:30 6. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 3:5 2574:2578  
18.10.2019 19:00 6. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Třebíč B 1:7 2641:2770  
19.10.2019 so 9:00 6. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ BOPO Třebíč B 8:0 2532:2346  
19.10.2019 so 9:00 6. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2:6 2187:2365  
31.10.2019 čt 19:00 7. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Start Jihlava B      
01.11.2019 17:30 7. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B      
01.11.2019 19:00 7. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
01.11.2019 19:00 7. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Třebíč C      
01.11.2019 19:30 7. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
02.11.2019 so 14:30 7. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
08.11.2019 17:30 8. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G      
08.11.2019 17:30 8. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B      
08.11.2019 19:00 8. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Třebíč C      
09.11.2019 so 9:00 8. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Třebíč B      
09.11.2019 so 9:00 8. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
09.11.2019 so 14:30 8. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
14.11.2019 čt 19:00 9. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
15.11.2019 16:30 9. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Start Jihlava B      
15.11.2019 17:30 9. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
15.11.2019 19:00 9. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
15.11.2019 19:00 9. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
15.11.2019 19:00 9. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
22.11.2019 17:00 10. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Třebíč B      
22.11.2019 17:30 10. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Třebíč C      
22.11.2019 19:00 10. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Start Jihlava B      
22.11.2019 19:30 10. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
23.11.2019 so 9:00 10. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G      
23.11.2019 so 14:30 10. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B      
28.11.2019 čt 19:00 11. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
29.11.2019 16:30 11. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
29.11.2019 19:00 11. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
29.11.2019 19:00 11. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
29.11.2019 19:00 11. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
30.11.2019 so 9:00 11. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
10.01.2020 17:30 12. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Třebíč B      
10.01.2020 17:30 12. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G      
10.01.2020 19:00 12. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
11.01.2020 so 9:00 12. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Třebíč C      
11.01.2020 so 9:00 12. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B      
11.01.2020 so 14:30 12. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
16.01.2020 čt 19:00 13. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
17.01.2020 16:30 13. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
17.01.2020 19:00 13. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
17.01.2020 19:00 13. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
17.01.2020 19:00 13. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
18.01.2020 so 9:00 13. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
31.01.2020 17:30 14. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
31.01.2020 17:30 14. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Třebíč B      
31.01.2020 19:00 14. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G      
31.01.2020 19:00 14. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
01.02.2020 so 9:00 14. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Start Jihlava B      
01.02.2020 so 14:30 14. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Třebíč C      
06.02.2020 čt 19:00 15. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B      
07.02.2020 17:00 15. kolo TJ Třebíč C KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
07.02.2020 17:30 15. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
07.02.2020 19:00 15. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
07.02.2020 19:30 15. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
08.02.2020 so 9:00 15. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
13.02.2020 čt 19:00 16. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
14.02.2020 17:30 16. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Start Jihlava B      
14.02.2020 19:00 16. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Třebíč B      
14.02.2020 19:00 16. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Třebíč C      
15.02.2020 so 9:00 16. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
15.02.2020 so 14:30 16. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
21.02.2020 17:00 17. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B      
21.02.2020 17:00 17. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
21.02.2020 17:30 17. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
21.02.2020 19:00 17. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
21.02.2020 19:30 17. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G      
22.02.2020 so 9:00 17. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
27.02.2020 čt 19:00 18. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Třebíč C      
28.02.2020 17:30 18. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
28.02.2020 19:00 18. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Start Jihlava B      
28.02.2020 19:00 18. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
28.02.2020 19:00 18. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
29.02.2020 so 14:30 18. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
06.03.2020 16:30 19. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Třebíč B      
06.03.2020 17:30 19. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
06.03.2020 19:00 19. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
06.03.2020 19:00 19. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
07.03.2020 so 9:00 19. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
07.03.2020 so 9:00 19. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G      
12.03.2020 čt 19:00 20. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
13.03.2020 16:30 20. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Start Jihlava B      
13.03.2020 17:30 20. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
13.03.2020 19:00 20. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
13.03.2020 19:00 20. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
13.03.2020 19:00 20. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
26.03.2020 čt 19:00 21. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G TJ BOPO Třebíč A      
27.03.2020 16:30 21. kolo TJ Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B      
27.03.2020 19:00 21. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Sokol Cetoraz       
27.03.2020 19:00 21. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B TJ BOPO Třebíč B      
27.03.2020 19:00 21. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B KK Slavoj Žirovnice B      
28.03.2020 so 9:00 21. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E      
03.04.2020 17:00 22. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Třebíč C      
03.04.2020 17:30 22. kolo KK Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B      
03.04.2020 17:30 22. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz  TJ Start Jihlava B      
03.04.2020 19:00 22. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B      
04.04.2020 so 9:00 22. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč A TJ Třebíč B      
04.04.2020 so 14:30 22. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G