B 2017/2018 – Krajský přebor Vysočiny

Soupiska podzim

Vedoucí družstva:
Trenér družstva:

  1. Dřevo Vladimír ml.
  2. Švec Pavel
  3. Zeman Petr
  4. Ježková Marie
  5. Polomski Kamil
  6. Gregorovič Milan

 

  1. KK PSJ Jihlava B 22 20 1 1 134,0:42,0 176,0:88,0 2637 41
  2. TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 22 17 3 2 128,5:47,5 164,0:100,0 2595 37
  3. TJ Třebíč D 22 12 2 8 97,0:79,0 129,5:134,5 2559 26
  4. TJ Start Jihlava B 22 11 1 10 80,5:95,5 126,0:138,0 2486 23
  5. KK Slavoj Žirovnice B 22 10 2 10 91,5:84,5 138,0:126,0 2544 22
  6. TJ Sokol Cetoraz 22 9 3 10 86,5:89,5 127,5:136,5 2488 21
  7. TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 22 10 0 12 89,0:87,0 140,0:124,0 2494 20
  8. TJ BOPO Třebíč B 22 8 1 13 75,5:100,5 130,5:133,5 2490 17
  9. TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 22 6 4 12 66,0:110,0 119,0:145,0 2459 16
10. TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 22 7 1 14 71,0:105,0 112,5:151,5 2445 15
11. TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí 22 7 1 14 67,0:109,0 107,5:156,5 2429 15
12. TJ Třebíč C 22 4 3 15 69,5:106,5 113,5:150,5 2483 11

 

Rozlosování

 

Rozpis

 

Soupisky podzim

 

Zpravodaj č.1

Zpravodaj č.2

Zpravodaj č.3

Zpravodaj č.4

Zpravodaj č.5

Zpravodaj č.6

Zpravodaj č.7

Zpravodaj č.8

Zpravodaj č.9

Zpravodaj č.10

Zpravodaj č.11

Zpravodaj č.12

Zpravodaj č.13

Zpravodaj č.14

Zpravodaj č.15

Zpravodaj č.16

Zpravodaj č.17

Zpravodaj č.18

Zpravodaj č.19

Zpravodaj č.20

Zpravodaj č.21

Zpravodaj č.22

 

14.9.2017 čt 18:45 2. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 8:0 2646:2306
15.9.2017 16:30 2. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 2,5:5,5 2552:2601
15.9.2017 17:30 2. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 6:0 2525:2397
15.9.2017 17:30 2. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ BOPO Třebíč B 3:5 2333:2377
15.9.2017 19:00 2. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 2:6 2567:2696
16.9.2017 so 9:00 2. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B KK PSJ Jihlava B 2,5:5,5 2383:2435
21.9.2017 čt 18:45 3. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Třebíč D 1:7 2495:2588
21.9.2017 čt 19:30 3. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Start Jihlava B 3:5 2489:2619
22.9.2017 17:30 3. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 7:1 2532:2423
22.9.2017 17:30 3. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 7:1 2677:2427 
23.9.2017 so 12:30 3. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 5:3 2683:2550
23.9.2017 so 14:00 3. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Třebíč C 5:3 2506:2415
28.9.2017 čt 18:45 4. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 3:5 2491:2541
29.9.2017 16:30 4. kolo TJ Třebíč C KK PSJ Jihlava B 2:6 2541:2696
29.9.2017 17:00 4. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2478:2442
29.9.2017 17:30 4. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 5:3 2370:2343
29.9.2017 19:00 4. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 6:2 2705:2611
30.9.2017 so 9:00 4. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 0:8 2413:2572
12.10.2017 čt 18:45 5. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Start Jihlava B 6:2 2554:2452
12.10.2017 čt 19:30 5. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Třebíč C 6:2 2642:2614
13.10.2017 17:30 5. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Sokol Cetoraz 6:2 2699:2553
13.10.2017 17:30 5. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Třebíč D 1:7 2585:2624
14.10.2017 so 12:30 5. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 6:2 2596:2427
14.10.2017 so 14:00 5. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 6:2 2513:2382
19.10.2017 čt 18:45 6. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C KK PSJ Jihlava B 1:7 2488:2617
20.10.2017 16:30 6. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 2:6 2626:2687
20.10.2017 17:00 6. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 1:7 2492:2500
20.10.2017 17:30 6. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 6:2 2415:2307
20.10.2017 17:30 6. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 8:0  2627:2432
20.10.2017 19:00 6. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Start Jihlava B 7:1 2613:2522 
26.10.2017 čt 18:45 7. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Třebíč C 5:3 2530:2528
26.10.2017 čt 19:30 7. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1:7 2461:2535
27.10.2017 17:00 7. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 7:1 2720:2579
28.10.2017 so 9:00 7. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 5:3 2461:2447
28.10.2017 so 12:30 7. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 5:3 2676:2661
28.10.2017 so 14:00 7. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Třebíč D 5:3 2555:2458
2.11.2017 čt 18:45 8. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 1:7 2505:2595
3.11.2017 16:30 8. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Start Jihlava B 3:5 2606:2610
3.11.2017 17:30 8. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 5:3 2594:2569
3.11.2017 17:30 8. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 1:7 2569:2620
3.11.2017 19:00 8. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Sokol Cetoraz 2,5:5,5 2601:2643
4.11.2017 so 14:00 8. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B KK PSJ Jihlava B 2:6 2523:2557 
9.11.2017 čt 18:45 9. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 2,5:5,5 2471:2491
9.11.2017 čt 19:30 9. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ BOPO Třebíč B 1:7 2475:2559
10.11.2017 17:30 9. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 6:2 2728:2651
10.11.2017 17:30 9. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Třebíč C 7:1 2482:2284
11.11.2017 so 9:00 9. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 5:3 2451:2389
11.11.2017 so 12:30 9. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Třebíč D 6:2 2661:2639
16.11.2017 čt 18:45 10. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Start Jihlava B 1:7 2490:2626
17.11.2017 17:30 10. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 2:6 2474:2548
17.11.2017 17:30 10. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 1:7 2416:2573
17.11.2017 19:00 10. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Třebíč C 6:2 2645:2583
18.11.2017 so 12:30 10. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 8:0 2719:2451
18.11.2017 so 14:00 10. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A    
23.11.2017 čt 18:45 1. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Třebíč C 2,5:5,5 2489:2497
23.11.2017 čt 19:30 1. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 2:6 2578:2681
24.11.2017 17:00 1. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Třebíč D 4:4 2525:2544
24.11.2017 17:30 1. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 6:2 2620:2431
25.11.2017 so 12:30 1. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 6:2 2761:2578
25.11.2017 so 14:00 1. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Start Jihlava B 2:6 2374:2401
30.11.2017 čt 18:45 11. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2645:2573
30.11.2017 čt 19:30 11. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Třebíč D 6:2 2621:2601
1.12.2017 16:30 11. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 7:1 2580:2530
1.12.2017 17:00 11. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A KK PSJ Jihlava B 4:4 2729:2731
1.12.2017 17:30 11. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 6:2 2354:2247
2.12.2017 so 9:00 11. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 5:3 2508:2441
11.1.2018 čt 18:45 12. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B KK PSJ Jihlava B 1:7 2510:2825
12.1.2018 16:30 12. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 4:4 2521:2529
12.1.2018 17:00 12. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 7:1 2661:2451
12.1.2018 17:30 12. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 4:4 2354:2375
12.1.2018 19:00 12. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 2:6 2598:2666
13.1.2018 so 9:00 12. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2471:2441
18.1.2018 čt 18:45 13. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 7:1 2599:2407
18.1.2018 čt 19:30 13. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 5:3 2668:2612
19.1.2018 17:00 13. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Třebíč D 6:2 2742:2637
19.1.2018 17:30 13. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Třebíč C 7:1 2604:2444
20.1.2018 so 12:30 13. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Start Jihlava B 3:5 2610:2644
20.1.2018 so 14:00 13. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 3:5 2483:2513
1.2.2018 čt 18:45 14. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 5,5:2,5 2595:2533
2.2.2018 16:30 14. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ BOPO Třebíč B 5:3 2519:2477
2.2.2018 17:00 14. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 4:4 2545:2564
2.2.2018 17:30 14. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz KK PSJ Jihlava B 2:6 2348:2548
2.2.2018 19:00 14. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 6:2 2664:2520
3.2.2018 so 9:00 14. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 3:5 2427:2435
8.2.2018 čt 18:45 15. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Třebíč D 1:7 2560:2696
8.2.2018 čt 19:30 15. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Sokol Cetoraz 6:2 2541:2439
9.2.2018 17:00 15. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Start Jihlava B 6:2 2731:2456
9.2.2018 17:30 15. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 8:0 2640:2504
10.2.2018 so 12:30 15. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Třebíč C 5,5:2,5 2727:2608
10.2.2018 so 14:00 15. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 5:3 2500:2482
15.2.2018 čt 18:45 16. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2654:2545
16.2.2018 16:30 16. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 4:4 2652:2641
16.2.2018 17:00 16. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B KK PSJ Jihlava B 1:7 2592:2734
16.2.2018 17:30 16. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 4:4 2452:2453
16.2.2018 19:00 16. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 6:2 2633:2604
17.2.2018 so 9:00 16. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 5:3 2438:2422
22.2.2018 čt 18:45 17. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Sokol Cetoraz 6:2 2584:2522
22.2.2018 čt 19:30 17. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 2:6 2536:2635
23.2.2018 17:00 17. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Třebíč C 6:2 2638:2552
24.2.2018 so 9:00 17. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Třebíč D 3:5 2449:2530
24.2.2018 so 12:30 17. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 7:1 2813:2502
24.2.2018 so 14:00 17. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 3:5 2402:2450
1.3.2018 čt 18:45 18. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 7:1 2638:2453
2.3.2018 16:30 18. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 3:5 2613:2701
2.3.2018 17:00 18. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 0:8 2380:2598
2.3.2018 17:30 18. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B KK PSJ Jihlava B 1:7 2538:2687
2.3.2018 17:30 18. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Start Jihlava B 6:2 2467:2334
2.3.2018 19:00 18. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6,5:1,5 2577:2495
8.3.2018 čt 18:45 19. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 8:0 2692:2444
8.3.2018 čt 19:30 19. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 2:6 2573:2713
9.3.2018 17:30 19. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 8:0 2661:2405
9.3.2018 17:30 19. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Třebíč D 4:4 2375:2363
10.3.2018 so 9:00 19. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Třebíč C 2:6 2437:2453
10.3.2018 so 12:30 19. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ BOPO Třebíč B 7:1 2784:2644
15.3.2018 čt 18:45 20. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 5:3 2580:2535
16.3.2018 17:00 20. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Sokol Cetoraz 2:6 2560:2593
16.3.2018 17:00 20. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Start Jihlava B 4:4 2543:2632
16.3.2018 17:30 20. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 2:6 2567:2607
16.3.2018 19:00 20. kolo TJ Třebíč D KK PSJ Jihlava B 0:8 2600:2763
17.3.2018 so 14:00 20. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 8:0 2507:2163
5.4.2018 čt 18:45 21. kolo TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B 6:2 2699:2641 
5.4.2018 čt 19:30 21. kolo TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí KK PSJ Jihlava B 2:6 2521:2672
6.4.2018 16:30 21. kolo TJ Třebíč C TJ Třebíč D 3:5 2539:2413
6.4.2018 17:00 21. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě A TJ BOPO Třebíč B 6:2 2627:2514
6.4.2018 17:30 21. kolo TJ Sokol Cetoraz TJ Nové Město na Moravě B 3:5 2340_2389
7.4.2018 so 9:00 21. kolo TJ Start Jihlava B TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 5:3 2472:2456
12.4.2018 čt 18:45 22. kolo TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C TJ Sokol Cetoraz 8:0 2539:2413
13.4.2018 17:00 22. kolo TJ Nové Město na Moravě B TJ Třebíč C 4:4 2572:2572
13.4.2018 17:30 22. kolo TJ Slavoj Žirovnice B TJ Start Jihlava B 8:0 2602:2394
13.4.2018 19:00 22. kolo TJ Třebíč D TJ Spartak Velké meziříčí 5:3 2663:2580
14.4.2018 so 12:30 22. kolo KK PSJ Jihlava B TJ Nové Město na Moravě A 6:2 2747:2657
14.4.2018 so 14:00 22. kolo TJ BOPO Třebíč B TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 5:3 2376:2350